OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Infantiles (decima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo228710392
Villa Mitre197610384
San Francisco1685121112
Bella Vista1585031510
Liniers "B"1384131618
La Armoní­a1284041712
Huracán98305613
Liniers3110070
Sporting3110020
Comercial3110010
Tiro Federal B27025320
Vista Alegre 28026726
Pací­fico de Cabildo28026641
El Cometa 0100101
Bella Vista ("B")0100102
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca0100107
Fixture del Torneo
Tiro Federal B010Olimpo
Vista Alegre 03Liniers "B"
La Armoní­a13Bella Vista
Pací­fico de Cabildo12Huracán
Villa Mitre50San Francisco
San Francisco10Tiro Federal B
Huracán03Villa Mitre
Bella Vista40Pací­fico de Cabildo
Liniers "B"05La Armoní­a
Olimpo80Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre 11Tiro Federal B
La Armoní­a13Olimpo
Pací­fico de Cabildo26Liniers "B"
Villa Mitre42Bella Vista
San Francisco10Huracán
Tiro Federal B02Huracán
Bella Vista20San Francisco
Liniers "B"06Villa Mitre
Olimpo90Pací­fico de Cabildo
Vista Alegre 04La Armoní­a
La Armoní­a21Tiro Federal B
Pací­fico de Cabildo22Vista Alegre
Villa Mitre11Olimpo
San Francisco22Liniers "B"
Huracán01Bella Vista
Tiro Federal B--Bella Vista
Liniers "B"--Huracán
Olimpo--San Francisco
Vista Alegre --Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a--Pací­fico de Cabildo
PACí­FICO DE CABILDO11Tiro Federal B
Villa Mitre41La Armoní­a
San Francisco43Vista Alegre
Huracán04Olimpo
Bella Vista12Liniers "B"
Tiro Federal B03Liniers "B"
Olimpo20Bella Vista
Vista Alegre 02Huracán
La Armoní­a01San Francisco
Pací­fico de Cabildo015Villa Mitre
Villa Mitre--Tiro Federal B
San Francisco20Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán03La Armoní­a
Bella Vista21Vista Alegre
Liniers "B"02Olimpo
Liniers70Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Comercial10El Cometa
Bella Vista ("B")02Sporting