OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Infantiles (octava)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo124400332
Bella Vista104310222
Villa Mitre74211205
La Armoní­a7421177
Huracán742111213
San Francisco642021413
Liniers "B"642021312
Tiro Federal B34103721
Vista Alegre 04004218
Pací­fico de Cabildo04004542
Fixture del Torneo
Tiro Federal B07Olimpo
Vista Alegre 03Liniers "B"
La Armoní­a00Bella Vista
Pací­fico de Cabildo35Huracán
Villa Mitre80San Francisco
San Francisco92Tiro Federal B
Huracán22Villa Mitre
Bella Vista170Pací­fico de Cabildo
Liniers "B"12La Armoní­a
Olimpo100Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre 01Tiro Federal B
La Armoní­a14Olimpo
Pací­fico de Cabildo18Liniers "B"
Villa Mitre12Bella Vista
San Francisco40Huracán
Tiro Federal B45Huracán
Bella Vista31San Francisco
Liniers "B"19Villa Mitre
Olimpo121Pací­fico de Cabildo
Vista Alegre 24La Armoní­a
La Armoní­a--Tiro Federal B
Pací­fico de Cabildo--Vista Alegre
Villa Mitre--Olimpo
San Francisco--Liniers "B"
Huracán--Bella Vista
Tiro Federal B--Bella Vista
Liniers "B"--Huracán
Olimpo--San Francisco
Vista Alegre --Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a--Pací­fico de Cabildo
PACí­FICO DE CABILDO--Tiro Federal B
Villa Mitre--La Armoní­a
San Francisco--Vista Alegre
Huracán--Olimpo
Bella Vista--Liniers "B"
Tiro Federal B--Liniers "B"
Olimpo--Bella Vista
Vista Alegre --Huracán
La Armoní­a--San Francisco
Pací­fico de Cabildo--Villa Mitre
Villa Mitre--Tiro Federal B
San Francisco--Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán--La Armoní­a
Bella Vista--Vista Alegre
Liniers "B"--Olimpo