OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Infantiles (novena)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Sporting155500155
Tiro Federal115320166
Bella Vista9530288
La Armoní­a8522177
Sansinena75212118
Villa Mitre7521265
Olimpo7521288
Rosario35032412
Libertad2502359
Liniers05005416
Fixture del Torneo
Rosario00La Armoní­a
Libertad01Bella Vista
Sansinena51Liniers
Sporting20Olimpo
Tiro Federal22Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a03Villa Mitre
Olimpo11Tiro Federal
Liniers13Sporting
Bella Vista42Sansinena
Rosario11Libertad
Libertad11La Armoní­a
Sansinena11Rosario
Sporting30Bella Vista
Tiro Federal31Liniers
Villa Mitre01Olimpo
La Armoní­a42Olimpo
Liniers01Villa Mitre
Bella Vista13Tiro Federal
Rosario13Sporting
Libertad02Sansinena
Sansinena12La Armoní­a
Sporting43Libertad
Tiro Federal71Rosario
Villa Mitre02Bella Vista
Olimpo41Liniers