OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Infantiles (novena)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Sporting26118212311
Olimpo20106222612
Tiro Federal19115422411
Villa Mitre17105231814
Rosario16114431719
La Armoní­a14113531517
Bella Vista13114161222
Sansinena10103161720
Liniers10113171319
Libertad210028727
Fixture del Torneo
Rosario00La Armoní­a
Libertad01Bella Vista
Sansinena51Liniers
Sporting20Olimpo
Tiro Federal22Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a03Villa Mitre
Olimpo11Tiro Federal
Liniers13Sporting
Bella Vista42Sansinena
Rosario11Libertad
Libertad11La Armoní­a
Sansinena11Rosario
Sporting30Bella Vista
Tiro Federal31Liniers
Villa Mitre01Olimpo
La Armoní­a42Olimpo
Liniers01Villa Mitre
Bella Vista13Tiro Federal
Rosario13Sporting
Libertad02Sansinena
Sansinena12La Armoní­a
Sporting43Libertad
Tiro Federal71Rosario
Villa Mitre02Bella Vista
Olimpo41Liniers
La Armoní­a21Liniers
Bella Vista05Olimpo
Rosario30Villa Mitre
Libertad04Tiro Federal
Sansinena23Sporting
Sporting10La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal21Sansinena
Villa Mitre41Libertad
Olimpo50Rosario
Liniers10Bella Vista
La Armoní­a11Bella Vista
Rosario10Liniers
Libertad--Olimpo
Sansinena--Villa Mitre
Sporting10Tiro Federal
Tiro Federal11La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre11Sporting
Olimpo41Sansinena
Liniers40Libertad
Bella Vista15Rosario
La Armoní­a00Rosario
Bella Vista20Libertad
Liniers30Sansinena
Olimpo32Sporting
Villa Mitre10Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre64La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal11Olimpo
Sporting00Liniers
Sansinena20Bella Vista
Libertad14Rosario