OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Infantiles (octava)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers31111010355
Bella Vista2911920256
Villa Mitre20106221710
Tiro Federal16115151717
Rosario15114341112
Sporting13114161321
Olimpo1110325712
La Armoní­a8112271019
Sansinena710217823
Libertad110019321
Fixture del Torneo
Rosario20La Armoní­a
Libertad04Bella Vista
Sansinena16Liniers
Sporting11Olimpo
Tiro Federal12Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a04Villa Mitre
Olimpo01Tiro Federal
Liniers90Sporting
Bella Vista31Sansinena
Rosario20Libertad
Libertad02La Armoní­a
Sansinena12Rosario
Sporting12Bella Vista
Tiro Federal06Liniers
Villa Mitre11Olimpo
La Armoní­a20Olimpo
Liniers21Villa Mitre
Bella Vista21Tiro Federal
Rosario02Sporting
Libertad12Sansinena
Sansinena11La Armoní­a
Sporting20Libertad
Tiro Federal33Rosario
Villa Mitre02Bella Vista
Olimpo01Liniers
La Armoní­a01Liniers
Bella Vista31Olimpo
Rosario11Villa Mitre
Libertad02Tiro Federal
Sansinena21Sporting
Sporting21La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal30Sansinena
Villa Mitre21Libertad
Olimpo10Rosario
Liniers11Bella Vista
La Armoní­a11Bella Vista
Rosario02Liniers
Libertad--Olimpo
Sansinena--Villa Mitre
Sporting21Tiro Federal
Tiro Federal31La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre10Sporting
Olimpo10Sansinena
Liniers41Libertad
Bella Vista20Rosario
La Armoní­a01Rosario
Bella Vista10Libertad
Liniers10Sansinena
Olimpo21Sporting
Villa Mitre10Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre42La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal20Olimpo
Sporting12Liniers
Sansinena04Bella Vista
Libertad00Rosario