OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Infantiles (octava)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers155500242
Bella Vista155500133
Rosario10531196
Villa Mitre7521286
La Armoní­a7521257
Sporting75212612
Olimpo5512266
Sansinena45113613
Tiro Federal15014617
Libertad05005112
Fixture del Torneo
Rosario20La Armoní­a
Libertad04Bella Vista
Sansinena16Liniers
Sporting11Olimpo
Tiro Federal12Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a04Villa Mitre
Olimpo41Tiro Federal
Liniers90Sporting
Bella Vista31Sansinena
Rosario20Libertad
Libertad02La Armoní­a
Sansinena12Rosario
Sporting12Bella Vista
Tiro Federal06Liniers
Villa Mitre11Olimpo
La Armoní­a20Olimpo
Liniers21Villa Mitre
Bella Vista21Tiro Federal
Rosario02Sporting
Libertad12Sansinena
Sansinena11La Armoní­a
Sporting20Libertad
Tiro Federal33Rosario
Villa Mitre02Bella Vista
Olimpo01Liniers