OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Infantiles (octava)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers321410224717
Olimpo30149323915
La Armoní­a30149323725
Villa Mitre21146353626
Bella Vista20145542621
Rosario17145271622
San Francisco14144282538
Tiro Federal14144281326
Sporting11143291136
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca81422101438
Fixture del Torneo
Tiro Federal05Villa Mitre
Sporting01Bella Vista
San Francisco45La Armoní­a
Rosario12Liniers
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca03Olimpo
Villa Mitre25Olimpo
Liniers60Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
La Armoní­a21Rosario
Bella Vista51San Francisco
Tiro Federal31Sporting
Sporting06Villa Mitre
San Francisco21Tiro Federal
Rosario21Bella Vista
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca13La Armoní­a
Olimpo00Liniers
Villa Mitre74Liniers
La Armoní­a24Olimpo
Bella Vista52Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Tiro Federal01Rosario
Sporting21San Francisco
San Francisco22Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca10Tiro Federal
Olimpo00Bella Vista
Liniers12La Armoní­a
Rosario01Sporting
Villa Mitre33La Armoní­a
Bella Vista04Liniers
Tiro Federal04Olimpo
Sporting00Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
San Francisco01Rosario
ROSARIO20Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca34San Francisco
Olimpo22Sporting
Liniers10Tiro Federal
La Armoní­a11Bella Vista
Villa Mitre10Bella Vista
Tiro Federal02La Armoní­a
Sporting04Liniers
San Francisco10Olimpo
ROSARIO01Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca01Villa Mitre
Olimpo30ROSARIO
Liniers50San Francisco
La Armoní­a30Sporting
Bella Vista11Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre11Tiro Federal
Bella Vista41Sporting
La Armoní­a40San Francisco
Liniers61Rosario
Olimpo52Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Olimpo30Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca04Liniers
Rosario33La Armoní­a
San Francisco12Bella Vista
Sporting12Tiro Federal
Liniers31Villa Mitre
Olimpo23La Armoní­a
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca11Bella Vista
Rosario01Tiro Federal
San Francisco60Sporting
Villa Mitre61San Francisco
Sporting02Rosario
Tiro Federal31Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Bella Vista23Olimpo
La Armoní­a24Liniers
La Armoní­a21Villa Mitre
Liniers33Bella Vista
Olimpo51Tiro Federal
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca23Sporting
Rosario22San Francisco