OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Infantiles (octava)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
La Armoní­a1785212015
Liniers1685122210
Villa Mitre1584312614
Olimpo158431187
Bella Vista1183231311
Rosario10831467
San Francisco1083141519
Sporting88224617
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca78215821
Liniers "B"3110060
Libertad3110042
Comercial3110031
Tiro Federal38107417
Bella Vista ("B")0100124
Huracán0100113
Tiro Federal B0100106
Fixture del Torneo
Tiro Federal05Villa Mitre
Sporting01Bella Vista
San Francisco45La Armoní­a
Rosario12Liniers
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca03Olimpo
Villa Mitre25Olimpo
Liniers60Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
La Armoní­a21Rosario
Bella Vista51San Francisco
Tiro Federal31Sporting
Sporting06Villa Mitre
San Francisco21Tiro Federal
Rosario21Bella Vista
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca13La Armoní­a
Olimpo00Liniers
Villa Mitre74Liniers
La Armoní­a24Olimpo
Bella Vista52Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Tiro Federal01Rosario
Sporting21San Francisco
Comercial31Huracán
Bella Vista ("B")24Libertad
Tiro Federal B06Liniers "B"
San Francisco22Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca10Tiro Federal
Olimpo00Bella Vista
Liniers12La Armoní­a
Rosario01Sporting
Villa Mitre33La Armoní­a
Bella Vista04Liniers
Tiro Federal04Olimpo
Sporting00Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
San Francisco01Rosario
ROSARIO00Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca34San Francisco
Olimpo22Sporting
Liniers10Tiro Federal
La Armoní­a11Bella Vista
Villa Mitre10Bella Vista
Tiro Federal02La Armoní­a
Sporting04Liniers
San Francisco10Olimpo
ROSARIO01Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca