OCTAVA NOVENA DECIMA PREDÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Infantiles (octava)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers124400232
Bella Vista124400113
Rosario9430163
Villa Mitre7421184
La Armoní­a6420246
Olimpo5412165
Sporting44112412
Sansinena34103512
Libertad04004110
Tiro Federal04004314
Fixture del Torneo
Rosario20La Armoní­a
Libertad04Bella Vista
Sansinena16Liniers
Sporting11Olimpo
Tiro Federal12Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a04Villa Mitre
Olimpo41Tiro Federal
Liniers90Sporting
Bella Vista31Sansinena
Rosario20Libertad
Libertad02La Armoní­a
Sansinena12Rosario
Sporting12Bella Vista
Tiro Federal06Liniers
Villa Mitre11Olimpo
La Armoní­a20Olimpo
Liniers21Villa Mitre
Bella Vista21Tiro Federal
Rosario02Sporting
Libertad12Sansinena