CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Juveniles (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Sansinena2297111913
Liniers219702298
Villa Mitre1996123110
Comercial1394141514
Huracán1394141717
San Francisco1394141213
Tiro Federal1294051713
Pací­fico de Cabildo1193241621
Bella Vista ("B")491171327
Dublin391081144
Fixture del Torneo
Dublin25Sansinena
Liniers50Pací­fico de Cabildo
San Francisco10Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre21Bella Vista ("B")
Comercial41Huracán
Comercial30Dublin
Huracán11Villa Mitre
Bella Vista ("B")30San Francisco
Tiro Federal01Liniers
Pací­fico de Cabildo12Sansinena
Dublin24Pací­fico de Cabildo
Sansinena14Tiro Federal
Liniers60Bella Vista ("B")
San Francisco34Huracán
Villa Mitre40Comercial
Villa Mitre130Dublin
Comercial01San Francisco
Huracán12Liniers
Bella Vista ("B")11Sansinena
Tiro Federal41Pací­fico de Cabildo
Dublin02Tiro Federal
Pací­fico de Cabildo62Bella Vista ("B")
Sansinena32Huracán
Liniers21Comercial
San Francisco13Villa Mitre
San Francisco30Dublin
Villa Mitre24Liniers
Comercial12Sansinena
Huracán12Pací­fico de Cabildo
Bella Vista ("B")03Tiro Federal
Dublin65Bella Vista ("B")
Tiro Federal03Huracán
Pací­fico de Cabildo11Comercial
Sansinena21Villa Mitre
Liniers12San Francisco
Liniers70Dublin
San Francisco01Sansinena
Villa Mitre30Pací­fico de Cabildo
Comercial43Tiro Federal
Huracán21Bella Vista ("B")
Dublin12Huracán
Bella Vista ("B")01Comercial
Tiro Federal12Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Cabildo11San Francisco
Sansinena21Liniers