CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Juveniles (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers155500162
Villa Mitre135410233
Sansinena1053111210
Tiro Federal95302104
Comercial6520388
Pací­fico de Cabildo652031215
San Francisco65203610
Huracán45113913
Bella Vista ("B")45113715
Dublin05005427
Fixture del Torneo
Dublin25Sansinena
Liniers50Pací­fico de Cabildo
San Francisco10Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre21Bella Vista ("B")
Comercial41Huracán
Comercial30Dublin
Huracán11Villa Mitre
Bella Vista ("B")30San Francisco
Tiro Federal01Liniers
Pací­fico de Cabildo12Sansinena
Dublin24Pací­fico de Cabildo
Sansinena14Tiro Federal
Liniers60Bella Vista ("B")
San Francisco34Huracán
Villa Mitre40Comercial
Villa Mitre130Dublin
Comercial01San Francisco
Huracán12Liniers
Bella Vista ("B")11Sansinena
Tiro Federal41Pací­fico de Cabildo
Dublin02Tiro Federal
Pací­fico de Cabildo62Bella Vista ("B")
Sansinena32Huracán
Liniers21Comercial
San Francisco13Villa Mitre