CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Juveniles (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo461815125222
Villa Mitre401812425224
Liniers351810534521
La Armoní­a22186482528
Bella Vista21186392632
Sansinena18183962229
Rosario18175392737
Tiro Federal17174582442
San Francisco161844102643
Sporting141842122546
Fixture del Torneo
San Francisco33Sansinena
Liniers42Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre21Rosario
Olimpo10La Armoní­a
Bella Vista51Sporting
Bella Vista12San Francisco
Sporting23Olimpo
Tiro Federal33Sansinena
La Armoní­a00Villa Mitre
Rosario13Liniers
San Francisco10Tiro Federal
Sansinena02Rosario
Liniers42La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre51Sporting
Olimpo51Bella Vista
Olimpo21San Francisco
Bella Vista14Villa Mitre
Sporting04Liniers
La Armoní­a13Sansinena
San Francisco01Rosario
Tiro Federal02La Armoní­a
Sansinena12Sporting
Liniers22Bella Vista
Villa Mitre25Olimpo
Villa Mitre22San Francisco
Olimpo21Liniers
Bella Vista02Sansinena
Sporting13Tiro Federal
La Armoní­a63Rosario
San Francisco01La Armoní­a
Rosario32Sporting
Tiro Federal22Bella Vista
Sansinena13Olimpo
Liniers12Villa Mitre
Liniers30San Francisco
Villa Mitre41Sansinena
Olimpo22Tiro Federal
Bella Vista32Rosario
Sporting10La Armoní­a
San Francisco01Sporting
La Armoní­a01Bella Vista
Rosario03Olimpo
Tiro Federal04Villa Mitre
Sansinena00Liniers
Sansinena11San Francisco
Tiro Federal11Liniers
Rosario23Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a03Olimpo
Sporting11Bella Vista
San Francisco31Bella Vista
Olimpo41Sporting
Villa Mitre12La Armoní­a
Liniers40Rosario
Sansinena11Tiro Federal
Rosario11Sansinena
Tiro Federal03San Francisco
La Armoní­a21Liniers
Sporting23Villa Mitre
Bella Vista12Olimpo
San Francisco25Olimpo
Villa Mitre21Bella Vista
Liniers61Sporting
Sansinena11La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal10Rosario
Rosario64San Francisco
La Armoní­a13Tiro Federal
Sporting12Sansinena
Bella Vista01Liniers
Olimpo12Villa Mitre
San Francisco26Villa Mitre
Liniers32Olimpo
Tiro Federal43Sporting
Rosario33La Armoní­a
Sansinena02Bella Vista
La Armoní­a11San Francisco
Sporting00Rosario
Bella Vista21Tiro Federal
Olimpo31Sansinena
Villa Mitre22Liniers
San Francisco14Liniers
Sansinena00Villa Mitre
Tiro Federal14Olimpo
Rosario10Bella Vista
La Armoní­a20Sporting
Sporting50San Francisco
Bella Vista21La Armoní­a
Olimpo21Rosario
Villa Mitre80Tiro Federal
Liniers11Sansinena