CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Juveniles (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo371312104014
Villa Mitre29139223419
Liniers24137333415
La Armoní­a17135261719
San Francisco15134361821
Sansinena13132741822
Bella Vista12133372028
Tiro Federal11122551524
Rosario10123181628
Sporting10133191638
Fixture del Torneo
San Francisco33Sansinena
Liniers42Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre21Rosario
Olimpo10La Armoní­a
Bella Vista51Sporting
Bella Vista12San Francisco
Sporting23Olimpo
Tiro Federal33Sansinena
La Armoní­a00Villa Mitre
Rosario13Liniers
San Francisco10Tiro Federal
Sansinena02Rosario
Liniers42La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre51Sporting
Olimpo51Bella Vista
Olimpo21San Francisco
Bella Vista14Villa Mitre
Sporting04Liniers
La Armoní­a13Sansinena
San Francisco01Rosario
Tiro Federal02La Armoní­a
Sansinena12Sporting
Liniers22Bella Vista
Villa Mitre25Olimpo
Villa Mitre22San Francisco
Olimpo21Liniers
Bella Vista02Sansinena
Sporting13Tiro Federal
La Armoní­a63Rosario
San Francisco01La Armoní­a
Rosario32Sporting
Tiro Federal22Bella Vista
Sansinena13Olimpo
Liniers12Villa Mitre
Liniers30San Francisco
Villa Mitre41Sansinena
Olimpo22Tiro Federal
Bella Vista32Rosario
Sporting10La Armoní­a
San Francisco01Sporting
La Armoní­a01Bella Vista
Rosario03Olimpo
Tiro Federal04Villa Mitre
Sansinena00Liniers
Sansinena11San Francisco
Tiro Federal11Liniers
Rosario23Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a03Olimpo
Sporting11Bella Vista
San Francisco31Bella Vista
Olimpo41Sporting
Villa Mitre12La Armoní­a
Liniers40Rosario
Sansinena11Tiro Federal
Rosario11Sansinena
Tiro Federal03San Francisco
La Armoní­a21Liniers
Sporting23Villa Mitre
Bella Vista12Olimpo
San Francisco25Olimpo
Villa Mitre21Bella Vista
Liniers61Sporting
Sansinena11La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal10Rosario