CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Juveniles (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo217700218
Villa Mitre1474211711
Liniers1374121911
La Armoní­a1073131211
Rosario963031113
Sansinena872231314
San Francisco87223910
Tiro Federal561231013
Bella Vista571241218
Sporting37106924
Fixture del Torneo
San Francisco33Sansinena
Liniers42Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre21Rosario
Olimpo10La Armoní­a
Bella Vista51Sporting
Bella Vista12San Francisco
Sporting23Olimpo
Tiro Federal33Sansinena
La Armoní­a00Villa Mitre
Rosario13Liniers
San Francisco10Tiro Federal
Sansinena02Rosario
Liniers42La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre51Sporting
Olimpo51Bella Vista
Olimpo21San Francisco
Bella Vista14Villa Mitre
Sporting04Liniers
La Armoní­a13Sansinena
San Francisco01Rosario
Tiro Federal02La Armoní­a
Sansinena12Sporting
Liniers22Bella Vista
Villa Mitre25Olimpo
Villa Mitre22San Francisco
Olimpo21Liniers
Bella Vista02Sansinena
Sporting13Tiro Federal
La Armoní­a63Rosario
San Francisco01La Armoní­a
Rosario32Sporting
Tiro Federal22Bella Vista
Sansinena13Olimpo
Liniers12Villa Mitre