RESERVA

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers166510163
Olimpo1254011511
Rosario1063121311
Comercial106312918
Sporting95302149
Libertad9623176
Villa Mitre862221412
Bella Vista75212188
Sansinena7521286
Huracán762131322
La Armonía551221212
Pacífico de Bahía Blanca561231115
San Francisco45113715
Tiro Federal351041215
Pacífico de Cabildo35104915

Aún no se ha cargado datos para calcular la tabla de goleadores de este Torneo