CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (quinta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo124400251
Bella Vista124400185
La Armoní­a6420274
Liniers "B"5412163
Villa Mitre4311185
San Francisco32101124
Huracán3310229
Pací­fico de Cabildo34103522
Vista Alegre 13012113
Tiro Federal B03003220
Fixture del Torneo
Olimpo60Tiro Federal B
Liniers "B"00Vista Alegre
Bella Vista32La Armoní­a
Huracán03Pací­fico de Cabildo
Tiro Federal B112San Francisco
Villa Mitre50Huracán
Pací­fico de Cabildo29Bella Vista
La Armoní­a10Liniers "B"
Vista Alegre 19Olimpo
Tiro Federal B--Vista Alegre
Olimpo10La Armoní­a
Liniers "B"40Pací­fico de Cabildo
Bella Vista31Villa Mitre
Huracán--San Francisco
Huracán21Tiro Federal B
San Francisco03Bella Vista
Villa Mitre22Liniers "B"
Pací­fico de Cabildo09Olimpo
La Armoní­a40Vista Alegre
Tiro Federal B--La Armoní­a
Vista Alegre --Pací­fico de Cabildo
Olimpo--Villa Mitre
Liniers "B"--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Bella Vista--Tiro Federal B
Huracán--Liniers "B"
San Francisco--Olimpo
Villa Mitre--Vista Alegre
Pací­fico de Cabildo--La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal B--Pací­fico de Cabildo
La Armoní­a--Villa Mitre
Vista Alegre --San Francisco
Olimpo--Huracán
Liniers "B"--Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers "B"--Tiro Federal B
Bella Vista--Olimpo
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco--La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre--Pací­fico de Cabildo
Tiro Federal B--Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Cabildo--San Francisco
La Armoní­a--Huracán
Vista Alegre --Bella Vista
Olimpo--Liniers "B"