CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (septima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo10431092
Tiro Federal93300102
Sporting7421178
Bella Vista64202104
La Armoní­a4311154
Liniers4211021
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca3310236
Rosario1301214
San Francisco13012414
Pací­fico0100113
Villa Mitre0200226
Fixture del Torneo
Villa Mitre--Tiro Federal
Bella Vista01Sporting
La Armoní­a--San Francisco
Liniers--Rosario
Olimpo31Pací­fico
Olimpo30Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca01Liniers
Rosario11La Armoní­a
San Francisco17Bella Vista
Sporting14Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre23Sporting
Tiro Federal51San Francisco
Bella Vista20Rosario
La Armoní­a41Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers11Olimpo
Liniers--Villa Mitre
Olimpo20La Armoní­a
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca21Bella Vista
Rosario01Tiro Federal
San Francisco22Sporting