CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (septima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Tiro Federal31159423620
Liniers27158342515
La Armoní­a27157622416
Olimpo26157532512
Bella Vista26158252513
Sporting25157442523
Villa Mitre14154292330
Rosario13153481826
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca12114071722
San Francisco71521121249
Pací­fico1401337
Fixture del Torneo
Villa Mitre21Tiro Federal
Bella Vista01Sporting
La Armoní­a32San Francisco
Liniers23Rosario
Olimpo31Pací­fico
Olimpo30Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca01Liniers
Rosario11La Armoní­a
San Francisco17Bella Vista
Sporting14Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre23Sporting
Tiro Federal51San Francisco
Bella Vista20Rosario
La Armoní­a41Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers11Olimpo
Liniers21Villa Mitre
Olimpo20La Armoní­a
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca21Bella Vista
Rosario01Tiro Federal
San Francisco22Sporting
Villa Mitre10San Francisco
Sporting10Rosario
Tiro Federal20Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Bella Vista20Olimpo
La Armoní­a10Liniers
La Armoní­a10Villa Mitre
Liniers01Bella Vista
Olimpo22Tiro Federal
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca23Sporting
Rosario20San Francisco
Villa Mitre22Rosario
San Francisco02Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Sporting01Olimpo
Tiro Federal21Liniers
Bella Vista12La Armoní­a
La Armoní­a22Tiro Federal
Liniers20Sporting
Olimpo60San Francisco
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca21Rosario
Bella Vista10Villa Mitre
Villa Mitre43Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Rosario10Olimpo
San Francisco15Liniers
Sporting32La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal31Bella Vista
Tiro Federal32Villa Mitre
Sporting00Bella Vista
San Francisco03La Armoní­a
Rosario12Liniers
Pací­fico12Olimpo
Villa Mitre02Olimpo
Liniers11Pací­fico
La Armoní­a22Rosario
Bella Vista30San Francisco
Tiro Federal22Sporting
Sporting32Villa Mitre
San Francisco21Tiro Federal
Rosario13Bella Vista
Pací­fico01La Armoní­a
Olimpo12Liniers
Villa Mitre14Liniers
La Armoní­a00Olimpo
Bella Vista21Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Tiro Federal41Rosario
Sporting30San Francisco
San Francisco04Villa Mitre
Rosario11Sporting
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca12Tiro Federal
Olimpo00Bella Vista
Liniers00La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre22La Armoní­a
Bella Vista12Liniers
Tiro Federal22Olimpo
Sporting23Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
San Francisco32Rosario