CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (septima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo178521186
Tiro Federal177520187
Bella Vista158503156
La Armoní­a147421117
Sporting1384131113
Liniers10731376
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca97304912
Rosario5712469
Villa Mitre47115612
San Francisco17016425
Pací­fico0100113
Fixture del Torneo
Villa Mitre--Tiro Federal
Bella Vista01Sporting
La Armoní­a--San Francisco
Liniers--Rosario
Olimpo31Pací­fico
Olimpo30Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca01Liniers
Rosario11La Armoní­a
San Francisco17Bella Vista
Sporting14Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre23Sporting
Tiro Federal51San Francisco
Bella Vista20Rosario
La Armoní­a41Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers11Olimpo
Liniers21Villa Mitre
Olimpo20La Armoní­a
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca21Bella Vista
Rosario01Tiro Federal
San Francisco22Sporting
Villa Mitre10San Francisco
Sporting10Rosario
Tiro Federal20Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Bella Vista20Olimpo
La Armoní­a10Liniers
La Armoní­a10Villa Mitre
Liniers01Bella Vista
Olimpo22Tiro Federal
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca23Sporting
Rosario20San Francisco
Villa Mitre22Rosario
San Francisco02Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Sporting01Olimpo
Tiro Federal21Liniers
Bella Vista12La Armoní­a
La Armoní­a22Tiro Federal
Liniers20Sporting
Olimpo60San Francisco
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca21Rosario
Bella Vista10Villa Mitre