CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (quinta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Bella Vista178521298
Sansinena179522219
Tiro Federal148422204
Sporting1274032111
San Francisco127403106
Huracán106312137
Liniers "B"1073131113
Pací­fico772141415
Libertad67133819
Vista Alegre 08008459
Fixture del Torneo
Liniers "B"22Bella Vista
Sansinena01Tiro Federal
Huracán50Libertad
San Francisco31Sporting
Vista Alegre 17Pací­fico
San Francisco10Liniers "B"
Sporting21Huracán
Libertad22Sansinena
Tiro Federal130Vista Alegre
Pací­fico32Bella Vista
Liniers "B"42Pací­fico
Bella Vista11Tiro Federal
Vista Alegre 25Libertad
Sansinena21Sporting
Huracán02San Francisco
Huracán52Liniers "B"
San Francisco03Sansinena
Sporting110Vista Alegre
Libertad06Bella Vista
Tiro Federal30Pací­fico
Liniers "B"10Tiro Federal
Pací­fico11Libertad
Bella Vista52Sporting
Vista Alegre 04San Francisco
Sansinena00Huracán
Sansinena20Liniers "B"
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco01Bella Vista
Sporting10Pací­fico
Libertad00Tiro Federal
Liniers "B"--Libertad
Tiro Federal--Sporting
Pací­fico--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Vista Alegre 09Sansinena
Vista Alegre 12Liniers "B"
Sansinena04Bella Vista
San Francisco01Tiro Federal
Huracán--Pací­fico
Sporting30Libertad
Liniers "B"--Sporting
Libertad--San Francisco
Tiro Federal12Huracán
Pací­fico13Sansinena
Bella Vista80Vista Alegre