CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (quinta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Tiro Federal104310181
San Francisco9430164
Sansinena7421174
Sporting64202156
Huracán64202116
Pací­fico642021210
Bella Vista54121116
Liniers "B"44112810
Libertad13012213
Vista Alegre 03003131
Fixture del Torneo
Liniers "B"22Bella Vista
Sansinena01Tiro Federal
Huracán50Libertad
San Francisco31Sporting
Vista Alegre 17Pací­fico
San Francisco10Liniers "B"
Sporting21Huracán
Libertad22Sansinena
Tiro Federal130Vista Alegre
Pací­fico32Bella Vista
Liniers "B"42Pací­fico
Bella Vista11Tiro Federal
Vista Alegre --Libertad
Sansinena21Sporting
Huracán02San Francisco
Huracán52Liniers "B"
San Francisco03Sansinena
Sporting110Vista Alegre
Libertad06Bella Vista
Tiro Federal30Pací­fico
Liniers "B"--Tiro Federal
Pací­fico--Libertad
Bella Vista--Sporting
Vista Alegre --San Francisco
Sansinena--Huracán
Sansinena--Liniers "B"
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco--Bella Vista
Sporting--Pací­fico
Libertad--Tiro Federal
Liniers "B"--Libertad
Tiro Federal--Sporting
Pací­fico--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Vista Alegre --Sansinena
Vista Alegre --Liniers "B"
Sansinena--Bella Vista
San Francisco--Tiro Federal
Huracán--Pací­fico
Sporting--Libertad
Liniers "B"--Sporting
Libertad--San Francisco
Tiro Federal--Huracán
Pací­fico--Sansinena
Bella Vista--Vista Alegre