CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (septima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Bella Vista228710376
San Francisco1675112612
Sporting1575023021
Liniers "B"1273311412
Tiro Federal982331415
Libertad972321112
Sansinena992341524
Huracán46042615
Vista Alegre 48116627
Pací­fico17016924
Fixture del Torneo
Liniers "B"04Bella Vista
Sansinena21Tiro Federal
Huracán11Libertad
San Francisco43Sporting
Vista Alegre 11Pací­fico
San Francisco12Liniers "B"
Sporting63Huracán
Libertad11Sansinena
Tiro Federal50Vista Alegre
Pací­fico09Bella Vista
Liniers "B"10Pací­fico
Bella Vista40Tiro Federal
Vista Alegre 12Libertad
Sansinena27Sporting
Huracán17San Francisco
Huracán11Liniers "B"
San Francisco32Sansinena
Sporting51Vista Alegre
Libertad23Bella Vista
Tiro Federal32Pací­fico
Liniers "B"22Tiro Federal
Pací­fico02Libertad
Bella Vista71Sporting
Vista Alegre 05San Francisco
Sansinena00Huracán
Sansinena22Liniers "B"
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco22Bella Vista
Sporting32Pací­fico
Libertad11Tiro Federal
Liniers "B"--Libertad
Tiro Federal--Sporting
Pací­fico--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Vista Alegre 10Sansinena
Vista Alegre 26Liniers "B"
Sansinena15Bella Vista
San Francisco42Tiro Federal
Huracán--Pací­fico
Sporting52Libertad
Liniers "B"--Sporting
Libertad--San Francisco
Tiro Federal00Huracán
Pací­fico45Sansinena
Bella Vista30Vista Alegre