CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (septima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Bella Vista124400202
Sporting943012110
San Francisco94301158
Liniers "B"7421146
Tiro Federal6420298
Sansinena44112712
Libertad2302145
Huracán24022615
Vista Alegre 13012211
Pací­fico14013314
Fixture del Torneo
Liniers "B"04Bella Vista
Sansinena21Tiro Federal
Huracán11Libertad
San Francisco43Sporting
Vista Alegre 11Pací­fico
San Francisco12Liniers "B"
Sporting63Huracán
Libertad11Sansinena
Tiro Federal50Vista Alegre
Pací­fico09Bella Vista
Liniers "B"10Pací­fico
Bella Vista40Tiro Federal
Vista Alegre --Libertad
Sansinena27Sporting
Huracán17San Francisco
Huracán11Liniers "B"
San Francisco32Sansinena
Sporting51Vista Alegre
Libertad23Bella Vista
Tiro Federal32Pací­fico
Liniers "B"--Tiro Federal
Pací­fico--Libertad
Bella Vista--Sporting
Vista Alegre --San Francisco
Sansinena--Huracán
Sansinena--Liniers "B"
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco--Bella Vista
Sporting--Pací­fico
Libertad--Tiro Federal
Liniers "B"--Libertad
Tiro Federal--Sporting
Pací­fico--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Vista Alegre --Sansinena
Vista Alegre --Liniers "B"
Sansinena--Bella Vista
San Francisco--Tiro Federal
Huracán--Pací­fico
Sporting--Libertad
Liniers "B"--Sporting
Libertad--San Francisco
Tiro Federal--Huracán
Pací­fico--Sansinena
Bella Vista--Vista Alegre