CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (sexta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers187601258
La Armoní­a126402139
Olimpo12640262
Bella Vista105311106
Libertad10631285
Villa Mitre9630398
Rosario87223911
Sporting66204914
Sansinena46114415
Pací­fico de Cabildo3110030
Tiro Federal17016015
Bella Vista ("B")0100103
Fixture del Torneo
La Armoní­a30Rosario
Bella Vista10Libertad
Liniers71Sansinena
Olimpo01Sporting
Villa Mitre10Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre41La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal02Olimpo
Sporting23Liniers
Sansinena00Bella Vista
Libertad11Rosario
La Armoní­a32Libertad
Rosario41Sansinena
Bella Vista30Sporting
Liniers30Tiro Federal
Olimpo10Villa Mitre
Olimpo01La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre14Liniers
Tiro Federal05Bella Vista
Sporting23Rosario
Sansinena01Libertad
Rosario00Tiro Federal
Liniers02Olimpo
Liniers21La Armoní­a
Olimpo--Bella Vista
Villa Mitre31Rosario
Tiro Federal03Libertad
Sporting31Sansinena
Bella Vista ("B")03Pací­fico de Cabildo
La Armoní­a41Sporting
Sansinena10Tiro Federal
Libertad10Villa Mitre
Rosario01Olimpo
Bella Vista16Liniers