CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (sexta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers62200103
Villa Mitre6220051
Bella Vista4211010
Olimpo3210121
La Armoní­a3210144
Sporting3210133
Libertad1201112
Rosario1201114
Sansinena1201117
Tiro Federal0200203
Fixture del Torneo
La Armoní­a30Rosario
Bella Vista10Libertad
Liniers71Sansinena
Olimpo01Sporting
Villa Mitre10Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre41La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal02Olimpo
Sporting23Liniers
Sansinena00Bella Vista
Libertad11Rosario