CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (sexta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers301110013110
Olimpo2511812165
Bella Vista22107122211
La Armoní­a16105141915
Villa Mitre15105052017
Sporting13104152018
Libertad11103251011
Rosario10112451117
Sansinena410118628
Tiro Federal411119326
Pací­fico de Cabildo3110030
Bella Vista ("B")0100103
Fixture del Torneo
La Armoní­a30Rosario
Bella Vista10Libertad
Liniers71Sansinena
Olimpo01Sporting
Villa Mitre10Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre41La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal02Olimpo
Sporting23Liniers
Sansinena00Bella Vista
Libertad11Rosario
La Armoní­a32Libertad
Rosario41Sansinena
Bella Vista30Sporting
Liniers30Tiro Federal
Olimpo10Villa Mitre
Olimpo01La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre14Liniers
Tiro Federal05Bella Vista
Sporting23Rosario
Sansinena01Libertad
Rosario00Tiro Federal
Liniers02Olimpo
Liniers21La Armoní­a
Olimpo20Bella Vista
Villa Mitre31Rosario
Tiro Federal03Libertad
Sporting31Sansinena
Bella Vista ("B")03Pací­fico de Cabildo
La Armoní­a41Sporting
Sansinena10Tiro Federal
Libertad10Villa Mitre
Rosario01Olimpo
Bella Vista16Liniers
Bella Vista21La Armoní­a
Liniers21Rosario
Olimpo21Libertad
Villa Mitre40Sansinena
Tiro Federal04Sporting
La Armoní­a12Tiro Federal
Sporting51Villa Mitre
Sansinena03Olimpo
Libertad01Liniers
Rosario03Bella Vista
Rosario00La Armoní­a
Libertad02Bella Vista
Sansinena01Liniers
Sporting11Olimpo
Tiro Federal04Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a42Villa Mitre
Olimpo21Tiro Federal
Liniers21Sporting
Bella Vista52Sansinena
Rosario11Libertad