SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (décima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo9330071
Liniers63201101
Tiro Federal6320172
Villa Mitre5312064
La Armoní­a4311144
Bella Vista3210144
San Francisco3310225
Rosario1201119
Sporting0200205
Sansinena0200206
Fixture del Torneo
Sansinena01San Francisco
Tiro Federal02Liniers
Rosario11Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a01Olimpo
San Francisco13Bella Vista
Olimpo30Sporting
Villa Mitre33La Armoní­a
Liniers80Rosario
Sansinena05Tiro Federal
Tiro Federal20San Francisco
La Armoní­a10Liniers
Sporting02Villa Mitre
Bella Vista13Olimpo