SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (novena)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Villa Mitre93300151
Olimpo7321050
Tiro Federal7321052
Liniers6320173
San Francisco6320143
Sansinena1201112
La Armoní­a1301208
Bella Vista0200204
Rosario0200218
Sporting0200207
Fixture del Torneo
Sansinena12San Francisco
Tiro Federal31Liniers
Rosario15Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a00Olimpo
San Francisco10Bella Vista
Olimpo20Sporting
Villa Mitre50La Armoní­a
Liniers30Rosario
Sansinena00Tiro Federal
Tiro Federal21San Francisco
La Armoní­a03Liniers
Sporting05Villa Mitre
Bella Vista03Olimpo