SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (octava)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers "B"47181521633
Libertad431814136914
Huracán401813144213
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca391812334314
Liniers C27188372928
Comercial201862103435
Bella Vista ("B")17184591739
Pací­fico de Cabildo121833121156
Dublin81822141188
Vista Alegre 61820161140
Fixture del Torneo
Dublin16Vista Alegre
Liniers C03Liniers "B"
Bella Vista ("B")11Comercial
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca02Huracán
Pací­fico de Cabildo06Libertad
Vista Alegre 01Libertad
Huracán60Pací­fico de Cabildo
Comercial02Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers "B"30Bella Vista ("B")
Dublin04Liniers C
Liniers C10Vista Alegre
Bella Vista ("B")00Dublin
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca10Liniers "B"
Pací­fico de Cabildo20Comercial
Libertad02Huracán
Vista Alegre 01Huracán
Comercial03Libertad
Liniers "B"30Pací­fico de Cabildo
Dublin13Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers C00Bella Vista ("B")
Bella Vista ("B")10Vista Alegre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca21Liniers C
Pací­fico de Cabildo01Dublin
Libertad11Liniers "B"
Huracán31Comercial
Vista Alegre 02Comercial
Liniers "B"20Huracán
Dublin07Libertad
Liniers C21Pací­fico de Cabildo
Bella Vista ("B")14Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca100Vista Alegre
Pací­fico de Cabildo00Bella Vista ("B")
Libertad50Liniers C
Huracán30Dublin
Comercial03Liniers "B"
Vista Alegre 01Liniers "B"
Dublin312Comercial
Liniers C14Huracán
Bella Vista ("B")04Libertad
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca20Pací­fico de Cabildo
Pací­fico de Cabildo20Vista Alegre
Libertad32Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Huracán12Bella Vista ("B")
Comercial11Liniers C
Liniers "B"160Dublin
Vista Alegre 21Dublin
Liniers "B"30Liniers C
Comercial41Bella Vista ("B")
Huracán02Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Libertad130Pací­fico de Cabildo
Libertad10Vista Alegre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca10Comercial
Bella Vista ("B")03Liniers "B"
Liniers C20Dublin
Pací­fico de Cabildo22Huracán
Huracán21Libertad
Vista Alegre 18Liniers C
Dublin12Bella Vista ("B")
Comercial40Pací­fico de Cabildo
Liniers "B"00Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Huracán10Vista Alegre
Libertad41Comercial
Pací­fico de Cabildo06Liniers "B"
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca11Dublin
Bella Vista ("B")13Liniers C
Vista Alegre 25Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers C11Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Dublin21Pací­fico de Cabildo
Liniers "B"21Libertad
Comercial12Huracán
Comercial10Vista Alegre
Pací­fico de Cabildo02Liniers C
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca40Bella Vista ("B")
Huracán01Liniers "B"
Libertad100Dublin
Vista Alegre 01Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Bella Vista ("B")11Pací­fico de Cabildo
Liniers C12Libertad
Liniers "B"70Comercial
Dublin06Huracán
Liniers "B"10Vista Alegre
Dublin05Comercial
Huracán30Liniers C
Libertad42Bella Vista ("B")
Pací­fico de Cabildo16Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca13Libertad
Bella Vista ("B")04Huracán
Liniers C21Comercial
Dublin08Liniers "B"
Vista Alegre 01Pací­fico de Cabildo