SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (séptima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Sansinena249801319
Villa Mitre239720452
Liniers179522177
Huracán1494231312
Tiro Federal1394142313
San Francisco1394141318
Pací­fico de Cabildo993061022
Bella Vista ("B")993061328
Comercial69207924
Dublin39108948
Fixture del Torneo
Sansinena90Dublin
Pací­fico de Cabildo02Liniers
Tiro Federal01San Francisco
Bella Vista ("B")012Villa Mitre
Huracán10Comercial
Dublin13Comercial
Villa Mitre40Huracán
San Francisco20Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers20Tiro Federal
Sansinena31Pací­fico de Cabildo
Pací­fico de Cabildo42Dublin
Tiro Federal34Sansinena
Bella Vista ("B")03Liniers
Huracán22San Francisco
Comercial02Villa Mitre
Sansinena60Bella Vista ("B")
Pací­fico de Cabildo16Tiro Federal
Dublin012Villa Mitre
San Francisco31Comercial
Liniers00Huracán
Tiro Federal71Dublin
Bella Vista ("B")01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán01Sansinena
Comercial07Liniers
Villa Mitre80San Francisco
Dublin12San Francisco
Liniers11Villa Mitre
Sansinena52Comercial
Pací­fico de Cabildo03Huracán
Tiro Federal31Bella Vista ("B")
Bella Vista ("B")60Dublin
Huracán10Tiro Federal
Comercial21Pací­fico de Cabildo
Villa Mitre20Sansinena
San Francisco12Liniers
Dublin40Liniers
Sansinena21San Francisco
Pací­fico de Cabildo03Villa Mitre
Tiro Federal31Comercial
Bella Vista ("B")51Huracán
Huracán50Dublin
Comercial01Bella Vista ("B")
Villa Mitre11Tiro Federal
San Francisco12Pací­fico de Cabildo
Liniers01Sansinena