SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (séptima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Sansinena186600286
Villa Mitre166510391
Liniers146420151
San Francisco1364111012
Tiro Federal963031910
Huracán8622267
Pací­fico de Cabildo66204716
Comercial36105619
Bella Vista ("B")06006127
Dublin06006537
Fixture del Torneo
Sansinena90Dublin
Pací­fico de Cabildo02Liniers
Tiro Federal01San Francisco
Bella Vista ("B")012Villa Mitre
Huracán10Comercial
Dublin13Comercial
Villa Mitre40Huracán
San Francisco20Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers20Tiro Federal
Sansinena31Pací­fico de Cabildo
Pací­fico de Cabildo42Dublin
Tiro Federal34Sansinena
Bella Vista ("B")03Liniers
Huracán22San Francisco
Comercial02Villa Mitre
Sansinena60Bella Vista ("B")
Pací­fico de Cabildo16Tiro Federal
Dublin012Villa Mitre
San Francisco31Comercial
Liniers00Huracán
Tiro Federal71Dublin
Bella Vista ("B")01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán01Sansinena
Comercial07Liniers
Villa Mitre80San Francisco
Dublin12San Francisco
Liniers11Villa Mitre
Sansinena52Comercial
Pací­fico de Cabildo03Huracán
Tiro Federal31Bella Vista ("B")