CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Bella Vista12440094
Sansinena84220107
Huracán74211114
San Francisco64130133
Tiro Federal642021911
Pací­fico642021510
Sporting54121133
Libertad3310255
Liniers "B"04004121
Vista Alegre 03003129
Fixture del Torneo
Liniers "B"02Bella Vista
Sansinena42Tiro Federal
Huracán02Libertad
San Francisco00Sporting
Vista Alegre 08Pací­fico
San Francisco100Liniers "B"
Sporting02Huracán
Libertad34Sansinena
Tiro Federal91Vista Alegre
Pací­fico23Bella Vista
Liniers "B"12Pací­fico
Bella Vista32Tiro Federal
Vista Alegre --Libertad
Sansinena11Sporting
Huracán22San Francisco
Huracán70Liniers "B"
San Francisco11Sansinena
Sporting120Vista Alegre
Libertad01Bella Vista
Tiro Federal63Pací­fico
Liniers "B"--Tiro Federal
Pací­fico--Libertad
Bella Vista--Sporting
Vista Alegre --San Francisco
Sansinena--Huracán
Sansinena--Liniers "B"
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco--Bella Vista
Sporting--Pací­fico
Libertad--Tiro Federal
Liniers "B"--Libertad
Tiro Federal--Sporting
Pací­fico--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Vista Alegre --Sansinena
Vista Alegre --Liniers "B"
Sansinena--Bella Vista
San Francisco--Tiro Federal
Huracán--Pací­fico
Sporting--Libertad
Liniers "B"--Sporting
Libertad--San Francisco
Tiro Federal--Huracán
Pací­fico--Sansinena
Bella Vista--Vista Alegre