CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo124400215
Villa Mitre104310132
La Armoní­a74211127
Huracán6320158
Bella Vista5412143
San Francisco5312032
Liniers "B"3410398
Pací­fico de Cabildo3410349
Tiro Federal B0300316
Vista Alegre 03003325
Fixture del Torneo
Olimpo30Tiro Federal B
Liniers "B"60Vista Alegre
Bella Vista00La Armoní­a
Huracán40Pací­fico de Cabildo
San Francisco00Villa Mitre
Tiro Federal B12San Francisco
Villa Mitre80Huracán
Pací­fico de Cabildo02Bella Vista
La Armoní­a21Liniers "B"
Vista Alegre 211Olimpo
Tiro Federal B--Vista Alegre
Olimpo52La Armoní­a
Liniers "B"13Pací­fico de Cabildo
Bella Vista12Villa Mitre
Huracán--San Francisco
Huracán10Tiro Federal B
San Francisco11Bella Vista
Villa Mitre31Liniers "B"
Pací­fico de Cabildo12Olimpo
La Armoní­a81Vista Alegre
Tiro Federal B--La Armoní­a
Vista Alegre --Pací­fico de Cabildo
Olimpo--Villa Mitre
Liniers "B"--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Bella Vista--Tiro Federal B
Huracán--Liniers "B"
San Francisco--Olimpo
Villa Mitre--Vista Alegre
Pací­fico de Cabildo--La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal B--Pací­fico de Cabildo
La Armoní­a--Villa Mitre
Vista Alegre --San Francisco
Olimpo--Huracán
Liniers "B"--Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers "B"--Tiro Federal B
Bella Vista--Olimpo
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco--La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre--Pací­fico de Cabildo
Tiro Federal B--Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Cabildo--San Francisco
La Armoní­a--Huracán
Vista Alegre --Bella Vista
Olimpo--Liniers "B"