SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (séptima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo2510811192
Villa Mitre2110631166
Tiro Federal19106131312
Bella Vista1594321810
Liniers12103341815
La Armoní­a1210334714
Rosario10924369
Sansinena992341419
Sporting79216814
San Francisco210028826
Fixture del Torneo
Sansinena22San Francisco
Tiro Federal30Liniers
Rosario00Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a00Olimpo
San Francisco12Bella Vista
Olimpo40Sporting
Villa Mitre31La Armoní­a
Liniers00Rosario
Sansinena21Tiro Federal
Tiro Federal10San Francisco
La Armoní­a21Liniers
Sporting12Villa Mitre
Bella Vista01Olimpo
Rosario31San Francisco
La Armoní­a00Tiro Federal
Sporting30Sansinena
Bella Vista22Liniers
Olimpo20Villa Mitre
San Francisco00Villa Mitre
Liniers10Olimpo
Sansinena11Bella Vista
Tiro Federal21Sporting
Rosario20La Armoní­a
La Armoní­a10San Francisco
Sporting00Rosario
Bella Vista12Tiro Federal
Olimpo20Sansinena
Villa Mitre10Liniers
San Francisco16Liniers
Sansinena03Villa Mitre
Tiro Federal14Olimpo
Rosario11Bella Vista
La Armoní­a21Sporting
Sporting20San Francisco
Bella Vista40La Armoní­a
Olimpo20Rosario
Villa Mitre41Tiro Federal
Liniers55Sansinena
San Francisco14Sansinena
Liniers01Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre20Rosario
Olimpo20La Armoní­a
Bella Vista20Sporting
Bella Vista52San Francisco
Sporting02Olimpo
La Armoní­a11Villa Mitre
Tiro Federal10Sansinena
Rosario03Liniers