CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Rosario105311103
Liniers105311107
Olimpo95302233
Villa Mitre9430194
Bella Vista84220112
Tiro Federal65131612
Sansinena4311144
Libertad3310227
La Armoní­a04004114
Sporting04004121
Fixture del Torneo
La Armoní­a01Rosario
Bella Vista30Libertad
Liniers21Sansinena
Olimpo80Sporting
Villa Mitre12Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre31La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal07Olimpo
Sporting14Liniers
Sansinena11Bella Vista
Libertad04Rosario
La Armoní­a02Libertad
Rosario12Sansinena
Bella Vista60Sporting
Liniers22Tiro Federal
Olimpo02Villa Mitre
Olimpo80La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre31Liniers
Tiro Federal11Bella Vista
Sporting03Rosario
Sansinena--Libertad
Rosario11Tiro Federal
Liniers10Olimpo