SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (séptima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo10431070
Tiro Federal7421152
Villa Mitre7421154
Rosario5312031
La Armoní­a5412134
Bella Vista4311144
Sansinena4311146
Sporting3310246
Liniers2402237
San Francisco1401348
Fixture del Torneo
Sansinena22San Francisco
Tiro Federal30Liniers
Rosario00Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a00Olimpo
San Francisco12Bella Vista
Olimpo40Sporting
Villa Mitre31La Armoní­a
Liniers00Rosario
Sansinena21Tiro Federal
Tiro Federal10San Francisco
La Armoní­a21Liniers
Sporting12Villa Mitre
Bella Vista01Olimpo
Rosario31San Francisco
La Armoní­a00Tiro Federal
Sporting30Sansinena
Bella Vista22Liniers
Olimpo20Villa Mitre