CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Villa Mitre2710901309
Olimpo2511812375
Liniers25118122713
Rosario17115241715
Bella Vista16104422210
Tiro Federal14113531318
Sansinena13104151819
La Armoní­a710217521
Libertad410118827
Sporting0100010444
Fixture del Torneo
La Armoní­a01Rosario
Bella Vista30Libertad
Liniers21Sansinena
Olimpo80Sporting
Villa Mitre12Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre31La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal07Olimpo
Sporting14Liniers
Sansinena11Bella Vista
Libertad04Rosario
La Armoní­a02Libertad
Rosario12Sansinena
Bella Vista60Sporting
Liniers22Tiro Federal
Olimpo02Villa Mitre
Olimpo80La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre31Liniers
Tiro Federal11Bella Vista
Sporting03Rosario
Sansinena51Libertad
Rosario11Tiro Federal
Liniers10Olimpo
Liniers20La Armoní­a
Olimpo00Bella Vista
Villa Mitre32Rosario
Tiro Federal22Libertad
Sporting01Sansinena
La Armoní­a10Sporting
Sansinena13Tiro Federal
Libertad03Villa Mitre
Rosario02Olimpo
Bella Vista12Liniers
Bella Vista12La Armoní­a
Liniers40Rosario
Olimpo30Libertad
Villa Mitre42Sansinena
Tiro Federal10Sporting
La Armoní­a11Tiro Federal
Sporting18Villa Mitre
Sansinena12Olimpo
Libertad12Liniers
Rosario22Bella Vista
Rosario10La Armoní­a
Libertad13Bella Vista
Liniers13Sansinena
Sporting16Olimpo
Tiro Federal01Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a02Villa Mitre
Olimpo10Tiro Federal
Liniers61Sporting
Bella Vista41Sansinena
Rosario21Libertad