CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Villa Mitre187601239
Olimpo15750289
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca137340126
Liniers127331114
Tiro Federal11732296
Rosario972321115
Bella Vista771421012
La Armoní­a47115613
Sporting47115414
San Francisco27025410
Fixture del Torneo
Olimpo21Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca11Liniers
Rosario33La Armoní­a
San Francisco11Bella Vista
Sporting02Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre50Sporting
Tiro Federal10San Francisco
Bella Vista22Rosario
La Armoní­a01Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers40Olimpo
Liniers02Villa Mitre
Olimpo10La Armoní­a
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca33Bella Vista
Rosario22Tiro Federal
San Francisco01Sporting
Villa Mitre53San Francisco
Sporting12Rosario
Tiro Federal02Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Bella Vista02Olimpo
La Armoní­a03Liniers
La Armoní­a23Villa Mitre
Liniers11Bella Vista
Olimpo14Tiro Federal
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca22Sporting
Rosario10San Francisco
Villa Mitre41Rosario
San Francisco00Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Sporting01Olimpo
Tiro Federal00Liniers
Bella Vista20La Armoní­a
Bella Vista13Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a10Tiro Federal
Liniers20Sporting
Olimpo10San Francisco
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca30Rosario