CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Villa Mitre341411124312
Liniers25147432215
Rosario24147342625
Olimpo23147251721
Bella Vista19145452325
Tiro Federal18145361613
La Armoní­a17145272231
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca16114431816
Sporting101431101028
Pací­fico63201114
San Francisco51412111028
Fixture del Torneo
Olimpo21Villa Mitre
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca11Liniers
Rosario33La Armoní­a
San Francisco11Bella Vista
Sporting02Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre50Sporting
Tiro Federal10San Francisco
Bella Vista22Rosario
La Armoní­a01Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers40Olimpo
Liniers02Villa Mitre
Olimpo10La Armoní­a
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca33Bella Vista
Rosario22Tiro Federal
San Francisco01Sporting
Villa Mitre53San Francisco
Sporting12Rosario
Tiro Federal02Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Bella Vista02Olimpo
La Armoní­a03Liniers
La Armoní­a23Villa Mitre
Liniers11Bella Vista
Olimpo14Tiro Federal
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca22Sporting
Rosario10San Francisco
Villa Mitre41Rosario
San Francisco00Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Sporting01Olimpo
Tiro Federal00Liniers
Bella Vista20La Armoní­a
Bella Vista13Villa Mitre
La Armoní­a10Tiro Federal
Liniers20Sporting
Olimpo10San Francisco
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca30Rosario
Villa Mitre30Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Rosario32Olimpo
San Francisco01Liniers
Sporting12La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal31Bella Vista
Tiro Federal01Villa Mitre
Sporting02Bella Vista
San Francisco12La Armoní­a
Rosario12Liniers
Pací­fico41Olimpo
Villa Mitre01Olimpo
Liniers20Pací­fico
La Armoní­a42Rosario
Bella Vista32San Francisco
Tiro Federal20Sporting
Sporting04Villa Mitre
San Francisco21Tiro Federal
Rosario31Bella Vista
Pací­fico71La Armoní­a
Olimpo12Liniers
Villa Mitre22Liniers
La Armoní­a22Olimpo
Bella Vista32Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Tiro Federal01Rosario
Sporting20San Francisco
San Francisco06Villa Mitre
Rosario20Sporting
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca21Tiro Federal
Olimpo21Bella Vista
Liniers15La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre40La Armoní­a
Bella Vista21Liniers
Tiro Federal00Olimpo
Sporting32Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
San Francisco13Rosario