CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Comercial331510326519
Libertad321510234416
Sansinena3215951379
Huracán30159334520
Liniers "B"27158342424
Tiro Federal B18156093520
Bella Vista ("B")18156092820
Pací­fico de Cabildo15154382228
Vista Alegre 61520131084
El Cometa 4151113474
Liniers3110051
Villa Mitre3110040
Bella Vista3110010
Olimpo3110010
La Armoní­a1101000
San Francisco1101000
Pací­fico0100101
Sporting0100101
Rosario0100115
Tiro Federal0100104
Fixture del Torneo
Villa Mitre40Tiro Federal
Bella Vista10Sporting
La Armoní­a00San Francisco
Liniers51Rosario
Olimpo10Pací­fico
Vista Alegre 12Tiro Federal B
Bella Vista ("B")01Sansinena
Comercial41Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán13Libertad
El Cometa 03Liniers "B"
Huracán71Vista Alegre
Libertad70El Cometa
Liniers "B"16Comercial
Pací­fico de Cabildo24Bella Vista ("B")
Sansinena10Tiro Federal B
Vista Alegre 08Sansinena
Tiro Federal B01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Bella Vista ("B")10Liniers "B"
Comercial30Libertad
El Cometa 08Huracán
El Cometa 01Vista Alegre
Huracán31Comercial
Libertad12Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers "B"10Tiro Federal B
Pací­fico de Cabildo11Sansinena
Vista Alegre 01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Sansinena11Liniers "B"
Tiro Federal B01Libertad
Bella Vista ("B")12Huracán
Comercial71El Cometa
Comercial81Vista Alegre
El Cometa 07Bella Vista ("B")
Huracán41Tiro Federal B
Libertad20Sansinena
Liniers "B"21Pací­fico de Cabildo
Vista Alegre 04Liniers "B"
Pací­fico de Cabildo02Libertad
Sansinena00Huracán
Tiro Federal B110El Cometa
Bella Vista ("B")15Comercial
Bella Vista ("B")81Vista Alegre
Comercial32Tiro Federal B
El Cometa 16Sansinena
Huracán21Pací­fico de Cabildo
Libertad33Liniers "B"
Vista Alegre 13Libertad
Liniers "B"21Huracán
Pací­fico de Cabildo70El Cometa
Sansinena11Comercial
Tiro Federal B10Bella Vista ("B")
Tiro Federal B90Vista Alegre
Sansinena10Bella Vista ("B")
Pací­fico de Cabildo00Comercial
Liniers "B"10El Cometa
Libertad12Huracán
Vista Alegre 14Huracán
El Cometa 07Libertad
Comercial31Liniers "B"
Bella Vista ("B")01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Tiro Federal B12Sansinena
Sansinena80Vista Alegre
Pací­fico de Cabildo23Tiro Federal B
Liniers "B"10Bella Vista ("B")
Libertad42Comercial
Huracán00El Cometa
Vista Alegre 21El Cometa
Comercial22Huracán
Bella Vista ("B")01Libertad
Tiro Federal B01Liniers "B"
Sansinena40Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán71Vista Alegre
Liniers "B"16Comercial
Libertad70El Cometa
Pací­fico de Cabildo24Bella Vista ("B")
Sansinena10Tiro Federal B
Vista Alegre 014Comercial
Bella Vista ("B")01El Cometa
Tiro Federal B52Huracán
Sansinena22Libertad
Pací­fico de Cabildo22Liniers "B"