CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Huracán94301195
Sansinena93300100
Comercial94301145
Bella Vista ("B")9430174
Libertad64202116
Bella Vista3110010
Olimpo3110010
Tiro Federal B3310223
Liniers "B"3310247
Pací­fico de Cabildo3310248
Vista Alegre 34103317
Pací­fico0100101
Sporting0100101
El Cometa 04004019
La Armoní­a0000000
Villa Mitre0000000
Fixture del Torneo
Villa Mitre--Tiro Federal
Bella Vista10Sporting
La Armoní­a--San Francisco
Liniers--Rosario
Olimpo10Pací­fico
Vista Alegre 12Tiro Federal B
Bella Vista ("B")01Sansinena
Comercial41Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán13Libertad
El Cometa 03Liniers "B"
Huracán71Vista Alegre
Libertad70El Cometa
Liniers "B"16Comercial
Pací­fico de Cabildo24Bella Vista ("B")
Sansinena10Tiro Federal B
Vista Alegre 08Sansinena
Tiro Federal B01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Bella Vista ("B")10Liniers "B"
Comercial30Libertad
El Cometa 08Huracán
El Cometa 01Vista Alegre
Huracán31Comercial
Libertad12Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers "B"--Tiro Federal B
Pací­fico de Cabildo--Sansinena