CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Comercial2187013710
Huracán198611278
Libertad168512199
Sansinena158431185
Bella Vista ("B")1585032412
Liniers "B"1484221512
Pací­fico de Cabildo78215815
Tiro Federal B682061612
Bella Vista3110010
Olimpo3110010
Vista Alegre 38107538
Pací­fico0100101
Sporting0100101
El Cometa 08008250
La Armoní­a0000000
Villa Mitre0000000
Fixture del Torneo
Villa Mitre--Tiro Federal
Bella Vista10Sporting
La Armoní­a--San Francisco
Liniers--Rosario
Olimpo10Pací­fico
Vista Alegre 12Tiro Federal B
Bella Vista ("B")01Sansinena
Comercial41Pací­fico de Cabildo
Huracán13Libertad
El Cometa 03Liniers "B"
Huracán71Vista Alegre
Libertad70El Cometa
Liniers "B"16Comercial
Pací­fico de Cabildo24Bella Vista ("B")
Sansinena10Tiro Federal B
Vista Alegre 08Sansinena
Tiro Federal B01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Bella Vista ("B")10Liniers "B"
Comercial30Libertad
El Cometa 08Huracán
El Cometa 01Vista Alegre
Huracán31Comercial
Libertad12Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers "B"10Tiro Federal B
Pací­fico de Cabildo11Sansinena
Vista Alegre 01Pací­fico de Cabildo
Sansinena11Liniers "B"
Tiro Federal B01Libertad
Bella Vista ("B")12Huracán
Comercial71El Cometa
Comercial81Vista Alegre
El Cometa 07Bella Vista ("B")
Huracán41Tiro Federal B
Libertad20Sansinena
Liniers "B"21Pací­fico de Cabildo
Vista Alegre 04Liniers "B"
Pací­fico de Cabildo02Libertad
Sansinena00Huracán
Tiro Federal B110El Cometa
Bella Vista ("B")15Comercial
Bella Vista ("B")81Vista Alegre
Comercial32Tiro Federal B
El Cometa 16Sansinena
Huracán21Pací­fico de Cabildo
Libertad33Liniers "B"