CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (septima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Olimpo13541094
Liniers125401115
Bella Vista94301114
La Armoní­a94301128
Libertad6420279
Villa Mitre44112811
Rosario45113710
Tiro Federal3510458
Sporting34103510
Sansinena14013410
Fixture del Torneo
La Armoní­a32Rosario
Bella Vista12Libertad
Liniers31Sansinena
Olimpo21Sporting
Villa Mitre21Tiro Federal
Villa Mitre34La Armoní­a
Tiro Federal01Olimpo
Sporting12Liniers
Sansinena03Bella Vista
Libertad12Rosario
La Armoní­a41Libertad
Rosario11Sansinena
Bella Vista51Sporting
Liniers20Tiro Federal
Olimpo22Villa Mitre
Olimpo21La Armoní­a
Villa Mitre14Liniers
Tiro Federal12Bella Vista
Sporting21Rosario
Sansinena23Libertad
Rosario13Tiro Federal
Liniers02Olimpo