CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 2 Menores (septima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
San Francisco155500246
Liniers "B"115320112
Comercial10431052
Vista Alegre 642021411
Pací­fico de Cabildo4311167
Pací­fico3110050
Bella Vista ("B")35104511
El Cometa 0200219
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca03003110
Huracán04004115
Fixture del Torneo
San Francisco51Vista Alegre
Liniers "B"00Pací­fico de Cabildo
Comercial10Bella Vista ("B")
Pací­fico50Huracán
Huracán01Comercial
Bella Vista ("B")02Liniers "B"
Pací­fico de Cabildo24San Francisco
Vista Alegre 61El Cometa
San Francisco41Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers "B"30Huracán
Comercial10Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca04Liniers "B"
Huracán16San Francisco
Bella Vista ("B")30El Cometa
Pací­fico de Cabildo43Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre 41Bella Vista ("B")
San Francisco51Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca
Liniers "B"22Comercial
Comercial--San Francisco
Pací­fico de Bahí­a Blanca--El Cometa