APERTURA 2019 CLAUSURA 2019

TORNEO APERTURA 2019

Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Sporting259810185
Liniers18104602712
Olimpo1895312115
Villa Mitre1710523147
Bella Vista179522109
Huracán15104331811
Pacífico de Cabildo159432149
Libertad1394141615
Tiro Federal1210334911
Rosario129333710
Comercial910235814
Pacífico de Bahía Blanca8101541220
San Francisco810226413
La Armonía59054514
Sansinena09009523
Fixture del Torneo
Pacífico De Cabildo--Pacífico De Bahía Blanca
Olimpo--Tiro Federal
Rosario--Libertad
La Armonía--Sporting
Villa Mitre10San Francisco
Liniers--Bella Vista
Comercial--Sansinena
LIBRE: Huracán
Sansinena--Liniers
Bella Vista--Villa Mitre
San Francisco--La Armonía
Sporting--Rosario
Libertad--Olimpo
Tiro Federal--Pacífico De Cabildo
Pacífico De Bahía Blanca--Huracán
LIBRE: Comercial
Huracán--Tiro Federal
Pacífico De Cabildo--Libertad
Olimpo--Sporting
Rosario--San Francisco
La Armonía--Bella Vista
Villa Mitre--Sansinena
Liniers--Comercial
LIBRE: Pacífico De Bahía Blanca
Comercial--Villa Mitre
Sansinena--La Armonía
Bella Vista--Rosario
San Francisco--Olimpo
Sporting--Pacífico De Cabildo
Libertad--Huracán
Tiro Federal--Pacífico De Bahía Blanca
LIBRE: Liniers
Pacífico De Bahía Blanca--Libertad
Huracán--Sporting
Pacífico De Cabildo--San Francisco
Olimpo--Bella Vista
Rosario--Sansinena
La Armonía--Comercial
Villa Mitre--Liniers
Tabla de goleadores
Jugador Equipo Goles
Lautaro Ceratto Liniers 7
Mauro SabatiniSporting6
Esteban AngeliniPacífico de Cabildo5
Mariano OrsiLibertad4
Miguel SanhuezaSporting 4
Nicolas KatzOlimpo4

No se ha encontrado un reglamento para este Torneo