TORNEO CLAUSURA 2019

Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers188530175
Tiro Federal177520112
Sporting1685121310
Comercial1374122110
Libertad137412107
Rosario12840488
Bella Vista1083141114
Huracán1083141013
Olimpo10824267
Villa Mitre983051111
La Armonía872231211
Sansinena67205516
Pacífico de Cabildo581251018
Pacífico de Bahía Blanca56123610
San Francisco57124615
Fixture del Torneo
Sporting--Villa Mitre
Liniers--Pacífico De Cabildo
Huracán--Rosario
Bella Vista--Olimpo
Pacífico De Bahía Blanca--Comercial
Tiro Federal--La Armonía
Libertad--Sansinena
Olimpo--Sporting
Rosario--Bella Vista
Liniers--Huracán
Villa Mitre--Pacífico De Cabildo
Sansinena--Pacífico De Bahía Blanca
Libertad--La Armonía
San Francisco--Tiro Federal
Pacífico De Cabildo--Huracán
Bella Vista--Liniers
Sporting--Rosario
Villa Mitre--Olimpo
Libertad--San Francisco
Pacífico De Bahía Blanca--La Armonía
Comercial--Sansinena
Olimpo--Pacífico De Cabildo
Rosario--Villa Mitre
Liniers--Sporting
Huracán--Bella Vista
La Armonía--Comercial
San Francisco--Pacífico De Bahía Blanca
Tiro Federal--Libertad
Villa Mitre--Liniers
Olimpo--Rosario
Sporting--Huracán
Pacífico De Cabildo--Bella Vista
Comercial--San Francisco
Sansinena--La Armonía
Pacífico De Bahía Blanca--Tiro Federal
Liniers--Olimpo
Huracán--Villa Mitre
Bella Vista--Sporting
Rosario--Pacífico De Cabildo
San Francisco--Sansinena
Tiro Federal--Comercial
Libertad--Pacífico De Bahía Blanca
Tabla de goleadores
Jugador Equipo Goles
Mauro SabatiniSporting 8
Adrián Abdala Comercial5
Lautaro CeratoLiniers5
Martin Di SantoroTiro Federal 3

No se ha encontrado un reglamento para este Torneo