TORNEO CLAUSURA 2019

Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers31149413113
Tiro Federal3012930215
Sporting26148242316
Libertad2612822199
Villa Mitre21147072415
Huracán20146262125
Comercial18125343122
Bella Vista18145361923
Rosario17145271415
Olimpo15143651216
La Armonía13123451820
San Francisco12123361827
Pacífico de Bahía Blanca10122461118
Pacífico de Cabildo9142391536
Sansinena7122191027
Fixture del Torneo
Tabla de goleadores
Jugador Equipo Goles
Mauro SabatiniSporting 14
Nazareno RomeroSan Francisco8
Agustín GrippaudoComercial6
Esteban AngeliniPacífico de Cabildo6

No se ha encontrado un reglamento para este Torneo